Stéfi Celma

Paris, France

Stéfi Celma is a French stage, film and television actress and singer.

See full bio

Videos & Photos

filmography

Full Filmography
Miss

Others

September-23-2020

July-08-2020

Lost Bullet

Others

June-19-2020

Pygmalionnes

Others

January-22-2020

Happy Times

English

October-16-2019

In Safe Hands

Others

December-05-2018

Antigang

Others

August-19-2015

March-29-2017

The Exes

Others

June-21-2017

April-17-2013

July-01-2015

January-29-2013

Case départ

Others

July-05-2011

Fullname:

Stéfi Celma

Date of Birth:

09-October-1986

Country:

Paris, France

Gender:

Female

Website:

Webite URL

Also Known As:

Biography of

Stéfi Celma

Stéfi Celma is a French stage, film and television actress and singer.

Biography of

Hugh Jackman

Found 14 movies in total

... 2016

Eddie the Eagle

Bronson Peary

... 2015

... 2015

... 2014

... 2012

... 2011

... 2011

The Prestige

Robert Angier

... 2010