Sandra Ellis Lafferty

Colorado - USA

See full bio

Videos & Photos

filmography

Full Filmography
Starbright

English

May-20-2021

January-17-2020

A Dark Place

English

April-12-2019

Self/less

English

July-10-2015

April-28-2017

January-09-2015

September-02-2015

November-15-2013

Prisoners

English

September-18-2013

After

English

August-27-2012

March-12-2012

Footloose

English

October-06-2011

September-08-2012

December-01-2011

June-16-2011

Walk the Line

English

September-13-2005

December-18-2009

Spark

English

January-16-1998

New Nightmare

English

October-13-1994

The Prophecy

English

September-01-1995

Date of Birth:

02-August-1940

Country:

Colorado - USA

Gender:

Female

Website:

Webite URL

Also Known As:

Sandra Lafferty

Biography of

Sandra Ellis Lafferty

Biography of

Hugh Jackman

Found 14 movies in total

... 2016

Eddie the Eagle

Bronson Peary

... 2015

... 2015

... 2014

... 2012

... 2011

... 2011

The Prestige

Robert Angier

... 2010