Nicolas Duvauchelle

Paris, France

Nicolas Duvauchelle (born March 27, 1980) is a French actor.

See full bio

Videos & Photos

filmography

Full Filmography

March-11-2020

Lost Bullet

Others

June-19-2020

Orphan

Others

March-29-2017

Spellbound

Others

December-11-2019

November-15-2019

July-17-2019

March-28-2018

Bonhomme

Others

August-29-2018

September-27-2017

Dalida

Others

November-30-2016

November-08-2017

April-26-2017

A Decent Man

Others

February-24-2016

Bodybuilder

Others

October-01-2014

September-03-2015

July-15-2015

Polisse

Others

October-06-2011

On Air

Others

January-11-2012

Now or Never

Others

August-23-2014

For a Woman

Others

July-03-2013

Date of Birth:

27-March-1980

Country:

Paris, France

Gender:

Male

Website:

Webite URL

Also Known As:

Biography of

Nicolas Duvauchelle

Nicolas Duvauchelle (born March 27, 1980) is a French actor.

Biography of

Hugh Jackman

Found 14 movies in total

... 2016

Eddie the Eagle

Bronson Peary

... 2015

... 2015

... 2014

... 2012

... 2011

... 2011

The Prestige

Robert Angier

... 2010